Revo ACU MXGB - Little Silver Little Silver
Results of 65cc - Race 4


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Points Best Tm
1 111 Alfie Geddes-Green Junior 65cc 6 18:06.499 45 2:33.711
2 55 Olly Waters Junior 65cc 6 18:16.185 9.686 9.686 42 2:35.465
3 10 Alfie Herron Junior 65cc 6 18:17.830 11.331 1.645 40 2:35.205
4 800 Robbie Daly Junior 65cc 6 18:32.225 25.726 14.395 38 2:34.528
5 7 Jenson Severn Junior 65cc 6 18:43.623 37.124 11.398 36 2:40.772
6 236 Joel Winstanley-Dawson Junior 65cc 6 18:59.221 52.722 15.598 35 2:39.626
7 125 Casey Lister Junior 65cc 6 19:08.369 1:01.870 9.148 34 2:42.921
8 17W Elvis Totney Junior 65cc 6 19:17.623 1:11.124 9.254 33 2:42.532
9 128 Leo Wright Junior 65cc 6 19:32.366 1:25.867 14.743 32 2:44.728
10 512 Stanley Siebert Junior 65cc 6 19:35.984 1:29.485 3.618 31 2:46.090
11 200 Jack Davey Junior 65cc 6 19:44.756 1:38.257 8.772 30 2:46.646
12 30 Harvey Rowe Junior 65cc 6 20:17.584 2:11.085 32.828 29 2:50.930
13 104 William Evans Junior 65cc 6 20:23.184 2:16.685 5.600 28 2:54.234
14 15 Ollie Holland Junior 65cc 6 20:24.282 2:17.783 1.098 27 2:54.209
15 834 Oscar Gilham Junior 65cc 6 20:32.968 2:26.469 8.686 26 2:51.597
16 118 Riley-Ray Barrow Junior 65cc 6 20:35.871 2:29.372 2.903 25 2:53.361
17 6 Nixon Coppins Junior 65cc 6 20:37.450 2:30.951 1.579 24 2:52.861
18 115 Ashton Kitching Junior 65cc 6 20:57.153 2:50.654 19.703 23 2:57.277
19 73 Amon Eschoe Junior 65cc 5 18:11.274 1 Lap 1 Lap 22 3:00.025
20 700W Harley Ince Junior 65cc 5 18:28.036 1 Lap 16.762 21 3:00.936
21 488 Henry Lewis Junior 65cc 5 18:33.797 1 Lap 5.761 20 3:03.930
22 94 Elliott Mason Junior 65cc 5 18:52.738 1 Lap 18.941 19 3:08.488
23 357 Finley Pickering Junior 65cc 5 18:55.650 1 Lap 2.912 18 3:06.992
24 116 Luca Tatchell Junior 65cc 5 18:58.763 1 Lap 3.113 17 3:07.222
25 144 Archie Edwards Junior 65cc 5 19:00.784 1 Lap 2.021 16 2:50.277
26 45 Harley Pastoor Junior 65cc 5 19:02.705 1 Lap 1.921 15 3:02.111
27 215 Evan Davey Junior 65cc 5 19:05.280 1 Lap 2.575 14 3:07.321
28 211 Chad Prince Junior 65cc 5 19:06.242 1 Lap 0.962 13 3:09.780
29 16 Teddy Merriman Junior 65cc 5 19:16.374 1 Lap 10.132 12 3:09.102
30 222 Connor Harris Junior 65cc 5 19:16.799 1 Lap 0.425 11 3:10.097
31 141 William Brown Junior 65cc 5 19:22.211 1 Lap 5.412 10 3:11.300
32 311 Archie Butterfield Junior 65cc 5 19:26.286 1 Lap 4.075 9 3:00.204
33 122 Jack Ludlam Junior 65cc 5 19:29.506 1 Lap 3.220 8 3:13.938
34 97 Riley Butterworth Junior 65cc 5 19:32.868 1 Lap 3.362 7 3:03.219
35 314 Talen Hodgson Junior 65cc 5 19:43.088 1 Lap 10.220 6 3:10.228
36 110W Tom White Junior 65cc 5 20:46.196 1 Lap 1:03.108 5 3:23.986
37 57 Leo Wilson Junior 65cc 0
Generated on 29/06/2021 10:17