Revo ACU MXGB - Little Silver Little Silver
Results of 65cc - Race 3


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Points Best Tm
1 111 Alfie Geddes-Green Junior 65cc 5 16:38.908 45 2:39.331
2 236 Joel Winstanley-Dawson Junior 65cc 5 16:48.741 9.833 9.833 42 2:42.764
3 55 Olly Waters Junior 65cc 5 16:55.613 16.705 6.872 40 2:44.068
4 800 Robbie Daly Junior 65cc 5 16:57.167 18.259 1.554 38 2:41.203
5 10 Alfie Herron Junior 65cc 5 17:07.651 28.743 10.484 36 2:42.568
6 7 Jenson Severn Junior 65cc 5 17:44.956 1:06.048 37.305 35 2:47.523
7 357 Finley Pickering Junior 65cc 5 17:57.614 1:18.706 12.658 34 2:53.836
8 125 Casey Lister Junior 65cc 5 18:08.955 1:30.047 11.341 33 2:55.947
9 512 Stanley Siebert Junior 65cc 5 18:12.890 1:33.982 3.935 32 2:57.058
10 200 Jack Davey Junior 65cc 5 18:16.705 1:37.797 3.815 31 2:57.029
11 17W Elvis Totney Junior 65cc 5 18:18.145 1:39.237 1.440 30 2:56.670
12 128 Leo Wright Junior 65cc 5 18:56.505 2:17.597 38.360 29 3:00.697
13 144 Archie Edwards Junior 65cc 5 18:58.833 2:19.925 2.328 28 3:02.026
14 104 William Evans Junior 65cc 5 19:07.265 2:28.357 8.432 27 3:06.061
15 15 Ollie Holland Junior 65cc 5 19:08.358 2:29.450 1.093 26 3:00.825
16 6 Nixon Coppins Junior 65cc 5 19:10.037 2:31.129 1.679 25 3:05.993
17 57 Leo Wilson Junior 65cc 5 19:11.335 2:32.427 1.298 24 3:04.467
18 311 Archie Butterfield Junior 65cc 4 16:44.162 1 Lap 1 Lap 23 3:10.909
19 834 Oscar Gilham Junior 65cc 4 16:50.608 1 Lap 6.446 22 3:14.908
20 94 Elliott Mason Junior 65cc 4 16:56.520 1 Lap 5.912 21 3:15.383
21 115 Ashton Kitching Junior 65cc 4 16:56.794 1 Lap 0.274 20 3:13.270
22 118 Riley-Ray Barrow Junior 65cc 4 17:04.693 1 Lap 7.899 19 3:08.493
23 97 Riley Butterworth Junior 65cc 4 17:13.670 1 Lap 8.977 18 3:17.018
24 700W Harley Ince Junior 65cc 4 17:25.734 1 Lap 12.064 17 3:18.962
25 488 Henry Lewis Junior 65cc 4 17:29.946 1 Lap 4.212 16 3:21.630
26 73 Amon Eschoe Junior 65cc 4 17:41.165 1 Lap 11.219 15 3:19.815
27 45 Harley Pastoor Junior 65cc 4 17:48.624 1 Lap 7.459 14 3:20.154
28 141 William Brown Junior 65cc 4 17:53.924 1 Lap 5.300 13 3:23.144
29 215 Evan Davey Junior 65cc 4 17:56.006 1 Lap 2.082 12 3:26.568
30 211 Chad Prince Junior 65cc 4 18:05.478 1 Lap 9.472 11 3:24.718
31 16 Teddy Merriman Junior 65cc 4 18:07.024 1 Lap 1.546 10 3:28.081
32 67 Arthur Moore Junior 65cc 4 18:11.875 1 Lap 4.851 9 3:08.007
33 110W Tom White Junior 65cc 4 18:46.490 1 Lap 34.615 8 3:37.788
34 314 Talen Hodgson Junior 65cc 4 19:06.255 1 Lap 19.765 7 3:26.320
35 116 Luca Tatchell Junior 65cc 4 19:09.956 1 Lap 3.701 6 3:38.716
36 30 Harvey Rowe Junior 65cc 0
37 222 Connor Harris Junior 65cc 0
38 12 Arthur King Junior 65cc 0
Generated on 29/06/2021 10:17