Revo ACU MXGB - Little Silver Little Silver
Results of 65cc - Race 2


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Points Best Tm
1 111 Alfie Geddes-Green Junior 65cc 5 15:58.557 45 2:39.817
2 10 Alfie Herron Junior 65cc 5 16:10.490 11.933 11.933 42 2:39.847
3 236 Joel Winstanley-Dawson Junior 65cc 5 16:30.851 32.294 20.361 40 2:42.517
4 800 Robbie Daly Junior 65cc 5 16:35.834 37.277 4.983 38 2:47.392
5 55 Olly Waters Junior 65cc 5 16:36.231 37.674 0.397 36 2:43.129
6 357 Finley Pickering Junior 65cc 5 17:05.912 1:07.355 29.681 35 2:49.592
7 67 Arthur Moore Junior 65cc 5 17:07.978 1:09.421 2.066 34 2:50.044
8 7 Jenson Severn Junior 65cc 5 17:20.191 1:21.634 12.213 33 2:49.843
9 128 Leo Wright Junior 65cc 5 17:25.952 1:27.395 5.761 32 2:53.506
10 200 Jack Davey Junior 65cc 5 17:31.609 1:33.052 5.657 31 2:51.836
11 512 Stanley Siebert Junior 65cc 5 17:33.320 1:34.763 1.711 30 2:54.271
12 15 Ollie Holland Junior 65cc 5 17:44.381 1:45.824 11.061 29 2:50.979
13 57 Leo Wilson Junior 65cc 5 17:46.636 1:48.079 2.255 28 2:58.776
14 125 Casey Lister Junior 65cc 5 17:55.660 1:57.103 9.024 27 2:54.040
15 144 Archie Edwards Junior 65cc 5 18:19.280 2:20.723 23.620 26 2:58.226
16 104 William Evans Junior 65cc 5 18:22.755 2:24.198 3.475 25 3:03.830
17 118 Riley-Ray Barrow Junior 65cc 5 18:36.635 2:38.078 13.880 24 3:02.966
18 834 Oscar Gilham Junior 65cc 5 18:53.720 2:55.163 17.085 23 3:07.565
19 311 Archie Butterfield Junior 65cc 5 19:01.426 3:02.869 7.706 22 3:04.784
20 6 Nixon Coppins Junior 65cc 5 19:02.646 3:04.089 1.220 21 3:02.586
21 115 Ashton Kitching Junior 65cc 5 19:05.883 3:07.326 3.237 20 3:08.760
22 45 Harley Pastoor Junior 65cc 4 16:14.701 1 Lap 1 Lap 19 3:10.534
23 12 Arthur King Junior 65cc 4 16:23.313 1 Lap 8.612 18 3:15.163
24 94 Elliott Mason Junior 65cc 4 16:32.492 1 Lap 9.179 17 3:17.675
25 700W Harley Ince Junior 65cc 4 16:36.209 1 Lap 3.717 16 3:18.306
26 97 Riley Butterworth Junior 65cc 4 16:45.635 1 Lap 9.426 15 3:14.468
27 215 Evan Davey Junior 65cc 4 16:53.385 1 Lap 7.750 14 3:21.599
28 73 Amon Eschoe Junior 65cc 4 16:56.084 1 Lap 2.699 13 3:14.442
29 116 Luca Tatchell Junior 65cc 4 16:59.080 1 Lap 2.996 12 3:17.949
30 211 Chad Prince Junior 65cc 4 17:06.939 1 Lap 7.859 11 3:24.079
31 222 Connor Harris Junior 65cc 4 17:09.818 1 Lap 2.879 10 3:22.779
32 16 Teddy Merriman Junior 65cc 4 17:14.103 1 Lap 4.285 9 3:23.894
33 314 Talen Hodgson Junior 65cc 4 17:15.039 1 Lap 0.936 8 3:24.434
34 141 William Brown Junior 65cc 4 17:24.398 1 Lap 9.359 7 3:23.868
35 110W Tom White Junior 65cc 4 17:48.727 1 Lap 24.329 6 3:32.946
36 488 Henry Lewis Junior 65cc 4 18:41.755 1 Lap 53.028 5 3:18.086
37 17W Elvis Totney Junior 65cc 3 11:22.454 2 Laps 1 Lap 4 2:50.747
38 30 Harvey Rowe Junior 65cc 2:43.544 5 Laps 3 Laps 0
Generated on 29/06/2021 10:17