Revo ACU MXGB - Little Silver Little Silver
Results of 65cc - Race 1


Pos No. Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Gap Points Best Tm
1 800 Robbie Daly Junior 65cc 6 18:00.010 45 2:34.409
2 111 Alfie Geddes-Green Junior 65cc 6 18:11.313 11.303 11.303 42 2:33.991
3 55 Olly Waters Junior 65cc 6 18:27.694 27.684 16.381 40 2:34.236
4 10 Alfie Herron Junior 65cc 6 18:41.240 41.230 13.546 38 2:36.711
5 7 Jenson Severn Junior 65cc 6 19:06.450 1:06.440 25.210 36 2:44.001
6 15 Ollie Holland Junior 65cc 6 19:21.090 1:21.080 14.640 35 2:46.448
7 512 Stanley Siebert Junior 65cc 6 19:27.435 1:27.425 6.345 34 2:45.426
8 128 Leo Wright Junior 65cc 6 19:31.544 1:31.534 4.109 33 2:45.085
9 17W Elvis Totney Junior 65cc 6 19:35.647 1:35.637 4.103 32 2:47.261
10 30 Harvey Rowe Junior 65cc 6 20:02.422 2:02.412 26.775 31 2:51.248
11 67 Arthur Moore Junior 65cc 6 20:07.434 2:07.424 5.012 30 2:45.338
12 144 Archie Edwards Junior 65cc 6 20:13.801 2:13.791 6.367 29 2:50.469
13 200 Jack Davey Junior 65cc 6 20:35.149 2:35.139 21.348 28 2:51.208
14 311 Archie Butterfield Junior 65cc 6 20:41.391 2:41.381 6.242 27 2:51.897
15 236 Joel Winstanley-Dawson Junior 65cc 6 20:43.076 2:43.066 1.685 26 2:44.508
16 57 Leo Wilson Junior 65cc 6 20:45.634 2:45.624 2.558 25 2:54.855
17 125 Casey Lister Junior 65cc 6 20:49.234 2:49.224 3.600 24 2:50.045
18 118 Riley-Ray Barrow Junior 65cc 5 18:10.932 1 Lap 1 Lap 23 2:56.119
19 115 Ashton Kitching Junior 65cc 5 18:27.333 1 Lap 16.401 22 3:02.916
20 6 Nixon Coppins Junior 65cc 5 18:28.926 1 Lap 1.593 21 2:59.579
21 73 Amon Eschoe Junior 65cc 5 18:39.917 1 Lap 10.991 20 3:01.500
22 834 Oscar Gilham Junior 65cc 5 18:42.794 1 Lap 2.877 19 3:05.113
23 488 Henry Lewis Junior 65cc 5 18:44.656 1 Lap 1.862 18 3:07.469
24 45 Harley Pastoor Junior 65cc 5 18:47.021 1 Lap 2.365 17 3:02.075
25 94 Elliott Mason Junior 65cc 5 18:51.637 1 Lap 4.616 16 3:07.044
26 104 William Evans Junior 65cc 5 18:53.159 1 Lap 1.522 15 3:00.595
27 12 Arthur King Junior 65cc 5 19:03.329 1 Lap 10.170 14 3:07.192
28 357 Finley Pickering Junior 65cc 5 19:14.299 1 Lap 10.970 13 2:58.904
29 211 Chad Prince Junior 65cc 5 19:41.399 1 Lap 27.100 12 3:15.900
30 314 Talen Hodgson Junior 65cc 5 19:54.844 1 Lap 13.445 11 3:16.534
31 16 Teddy Merriman Junior 65cc 5 19:55.995 1 Lap 1.151 10 3:15.791
32 97 Riley Butterworth Junior 65cc 5 20:23.486 1 Lap 27.491 9 3:20.845
33 141 William Brown Junior 65cc 5 20:33.141 1 Lap 9.655 8 3:22.840
34 215 Evan Davey Junior 65cc 5 20:37.131 1 Lap 3.990 7 3:18.817
35 116 Luca Tatchell Junior 65cc 5 20:48.856 1 Lap 11.725 6 3:17.492
36 110W Tom White Junior 65cc 5 21:00.879 1 Lap 12.023 5 3:29.550
37 700W Harley Ince Junior 65cc 5 21:34.286 1 Lap 33.407 4 3:09.174
38 222 Connor Harris Junior 65cc 4 18:36.323 2 Laps 1 Lap 3 3:21.843
39 296 Kai Westwell Junior 65cc 0
Generated on 29/06/2021 10:17