Maxxis ACU British MX Championship Rnd 6 Blaxhall - Woodbridge DMCC
Results of MX1 - MX1 Race 1


Pos No. Name Make & Sponsor Laps Best Tm Total Tm Diff Points
1 5 Graeme Irwin Buildbase Honda Racing 16 1:47.314 29:33.350 25
2 60 Brad Anderson Verde Sports Racing-KTM 16 1:47.424 29:43.576 10.226 22
3 119 Ryan Houghton I-Fly JK Yamaha Racing 16 1:48.487 29:57.744 24.394 20
4 14 Robert Davidson SJP Moto - Husqvarna 16 1:48.069 30:06.091 32.741 18
5 95 Dan Thornhill Cab Screens Husqvarna 16 1:48.959 30:08.664 35.314 16
6 37 Gert Krestinov Phoenix Tools Honda Racing 16 1:48.582 30:15.762 42.412 15
7 173 Luke Norris 16 1:50.728 30:26.584 53.234 14
8 57 Tony Craig Planet Suspension - Drysdale Husqvarna 16 1:51.156 30:35.895 1:02.545 13
9 190 Luke Benstead GH Motorcycles - G4B Finch - Husqvarna 16 1:51.902 30:39.189 1:05.839 12
10 11 Matt Burrows Apico Husqvarna 16 1:51.781 30:44.838 1:11.488 11
11 153 James Harrison Cab Screens Husqvarna 16 1:51.642 30:49.563 1:16.213 10
12 302 Brad Woodroffe MB Racing/Sandbox Husqvarna 16 1:52.173 31:08.962 1:35.612 9
13 49 Luke Parker GH Motorcycles GB Finch Husqvarna 16 1:52.949 31:20.534 1:47.184 8
14 111 Eythor Reynisson M Smith/SPS/Worx Racing Kawasaki 16 1:51.971 31:23.188 1:49.838 7
15 25 Jamie Law Apico Husqvarna 15 1:51.638 29:47.903 1 Lap 6
16 12 George Grigg-Pettitt Lings Honda UK 15 1:54.307 29:53.152 1 Lap 5
17 915 Jim O'Neil VMX Moto KTM 15 1:52.611 30:04.816 1 Lap 4
18 188 Adam Day Herts MX/Sandbox Husqvarna 15 1:54.243 30:14.424 1 Lap 3
19 10 James Rutter Spectrum Hose - Honda 15 1:54.343 30:22.514 1 Lap 2
20 447 Simon Booth Service UK - KTM 15 1:58.013 30:36.553 1 Lap 1
21 48 Reece Desoer Preston Docks MX - Kawasaki 15 1:52.063 30:37.755 1 Lap 0
22 69 Jacob Joyce Dixon Honda Racing 15 1:56.060 30:59.918 1 Lap 0
23 301 Shaun Southgate Herts MX - Trojan Builds & Construction 10 1:51.675 19:24.063 6 Laps 0
24 411 Declan Whittle Danger UK - Herts MX - Husqvarna 10 1:52.004 20:28.294 6 Laps 0
25 6 Carlton Husband Phoenix Tools Honda Racing 8 1:49.388 15:07.034 8 Laps 0
17 Damon Strydom Grainger Racing - KTM 6 1:52.364 11:45.562 10 Laps 0
162 Stuart Edmonds CCM Racing Metcom TM 20.456 16 Laps 0
44 Elliott Banks-Browne Geartec Husqvarna Racing 0
511 Jay Lamb WM Plant - Cumbria Motocross World - Husqvarna 0
Generated on 17/07/2017 20:04