Maxxis ACU British MX Championship Rnd 6 Blaxhall - Woodbridge DMCC
Results of MX2 - MX2 Race 2


Pos No. Name Make & Sponsor Laps Best Tm Total Tm Diff Points
1 98 Todd Kellett KTM 16 1:50.309 30:09.348 25
2 919 Ben Watson Hitachi KTM UK 16 1:49.102 30:10.098 0.750 22
3 50 Martin Barr Buildbase Honda Racing 16 1:48.374 30:11.913 2.565 20
4 180 Josh Spinks M.Smith KTM Racing 16 1:49.467 30:18.010 8.662 18
5 119 Mel Pocock Revo Husqvarna UK 16 1:50.358 30:19.647 10.299 16
6 134 Liam Knight Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 16 1:50.968 30:21.859 12.511 15
7 66 Lewis Tombs Lings Husqvarna 16 1:50.927 30:23.504 14.156 14
8 3 Josh Gilbert Dave Thorpe Honda Off Road Centre - RFX 16 1:50.875 30:25.073 15.725 13
9 33 Josiah Natzke Hitachi KTM UK 16 1:50.726 30:52.066 42.718 12
10 714 Brad Todd Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 16 1:50.682 30:55.245 45.897 11
11 303 Jake Millward Verde Sports Racing - KTM 16 1:52.414 30:57.889 48.541 10
12 874 Chubbie Hammond Samson Roofing 16 1:51.897 31:02.870 53.522 9
13 115 Ashton Dickinson Craigs Motorcycles Yamaha 16 1:53.982 31:11.751 1:02.403 8
14 337 Glenn McCormick Agnew Recovery - Watt MC'S 16 1:50.832 31:17.964 1:08.616 7
15 31 Robbie Dowson Graham Charltons Motorcycles 16 1:52.639 31:25.037 1:15.689 6
16 63 Jordan Divall Revo Husqvarna UK 16 1:53.683 31:27.653 1:18.305 5
17 60 Dylan Woodcock Team Green Kawasaki - Monster 16 1:54.308 31:34.207 1:24.859 4
18 151 Harri Kullas MVR-D Route 77 Energy 16 1:53.285 31:37.017 1:27.669 3
19 575 Taylor Hammal Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 16 1:54.290 31:40.052 1:30.704 2
20 38 Gavin Stevenson Sadd MX 16 1:53.856 31:57.923 1:48.575 1
21 122 Jake Sheridan RSR Plant Services MX Team KTM 16 1:56.133 31:59.545 1:50.197 0
22 4 Robert Yates IDS Transport Ltd Yamaha 16 1:54.868 32:03.760 1:54.412 0
23 15 Henry Williams RFX KTM 15 1:56.024 30:21.367 1 Lap 0
24 101 Ben Clarke Honda UK/HMC/RFX 15 1:56.520 30:38.383 1 Lap 0
25 61 Tom Grimshaw HCR/Putoline/Apico/DMC Yamaha 15 1:56.304 31:52.293 1 Lap 0
26 148 Michael Eccles Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 12 1:50.479 22:44.565 4 Laps 0
27 77 Jay Hague Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 11 1:51.459 22:13.987 5 Laps 0
28 661 Josh Coleman Cab Screen Husqvarna 10 1:55.875 20:07.975 6 Laps 0
272 Neville Bradshaw Lombard Express Suzuki 6 1:51.349 12:20.901 10 Laps 0
981 Jordan Moxey Geartech Husqvarna Racing 6 1:55.831 12:23.510 10 Laps 0
19 Tom Neal SJP Moto Husqvarna 6 1:54.633 12:50.544 10 Laps 0
360 Nathan Dixon RFX KTM 4 1:56.020 9:45.690 12 Laps 0
300 Ben Franklin Valley Developements Yamaha 3 1:56.513 6:23.788 13 Laps 0
Generated on 17/07/2017 20:04