Maxxis ACU British MX Championship Rnd 6 Blaxhall - Woodbridge DMCC
Results of MX2 - MX2 Race1


Pos No. Name Make & Sponsor Laps Best Tm Total Tm Diff Points
1 33 Josiah Natzke Hitachi KTM UK 16 1:43.998 29:16.038 25
2 119 Mel Pocock Revo Husqvarna UK 16 1:46.732 29:25.907 9.869 22
3 66 Lewis Tombs Lings Husqvarna 16 1:46.430 29:28.825 12.787 20
4 98 Todd Kellett KTM 16 1:46.931 29:31.576 15.538 18
5 714 Brad Todd Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 16 1:47.540 29:32.899 16.861 16
6 50 Martin Barr Buildbase Honda Racing 16 1:46.943 29:33.342 17.304 15
7 919 Ben Watson Hitachi KTM UK 16 1:46.331 29:35.670 19.632 14
8 151 Harri Kullas MVR-D Route 77 Energy 16 1:47.647 29:40.757 24.719 13
9 148 Michael Eccles Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 16 1:45.585 29:47.815 31.777 12
10 272 Neville Bradshaw Lombard Express Suzuki 16 1:47.622 29:48.935 32.897 11
11 303 Jake Millward Verde Sports Racing - KTM 16 1:48.841 29:53.815 37.777 10
12 3 Josh Gilbert Dave Thorpe Honda Off Road Centre - RFX 16 1:48.411 29:56.955 40.917 9
13 337 Glenn McCormick Agnew Recovery - Watt MC'S 16 1:46.527 30:00.191 44.153 8
14 180 Josh Spinks M.Smith KTM Racing 16 1:49.776 30:14.490 58.452 7
15 63 Jordan Divall Revo Husqvarna UK 16 1:49.716 30:18.470 1:02.432 6
16 575 Taylor Hammal Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 16 1:50.069 30:19.984 1:03.946 5
17 134 Liam Knight Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 16 1:46.634 30:27.049 1:11.011 4
18 122 Jake Sheridan RSR Plant Services MX Team KTM 16 1:49.379 30:30.824 1:14.786 3
19 38 Gavin Stevenson Sadd MX 16 1:48.887 30:32.146 1:16.108 2
20 19 Tom Neal SJP Moto Husqvarna 16 1:50.570 30:49.933 1:33.895 1
21 4 Robert Yates IDS Transport Ltd Yamaha 16 1:51.514 30:57.232 1:41.194 0
22 31 Robbie Dowson Graham Charltons Motorcycles 16 1:50.134 31:02.646 1:46.608 0
23 300 Ben Franklin Valley Developements Yamaha 16 1:50.099 31:06.142 1:50.104 0
24 360 Nathan Dixon RFX KTM 16 1:50.440 31:09.397 1:53.359 0
25 15 Henry Williams RFX KTM 16 1:50.768 31:10.594 1:54.556 0
26 61 Tom Grimshaw HCR/Putoline/Apico/DMC Yamaha 15 1:51.293 29:16.988 1 Lap 0
27 101 Ben Clarke Honda UK/HMC/RFX 15 1:51.283 29:28.156 1 Lap 0
28 981 Jordan Moxey Geartech Husqvarna Racing 15 1:51.180 29:30.377 1 Lap 0
29 661 Josh Coleman Cab Screen Husqvarna 9 1:51.052 17:31.486 7 Laps 0
30 874 Chubbie Hammond Samson Roofing 8 1:49.639 24:25.108 8 Laps 0
115 Ashton Dickinson Craigs Motorcycles Yamaha 7 1:51.187 13:45.800 9 Laps 0
331 Jordan Eccles Husqvarna 6 1:49.962 11:37.383 10 Laps 0
77 Jay Hague Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 6 1:50.296 11:45.087 10 Laps 0
60 Dylan Woodcock Team Green Kawasaki - Monster 4 1:49.839 7:55.911 12 Laps 0
Generated on 17/07/2017 20:04