Maxxis ACU British MX Championship Rnd 3 Canada Heights - Sidcup & DMCC
Results of MX2 - MX2 Race1


Pos No. Name Make & Sponsor Laps Diff Best Tm Points
1 151 Harri Kullas MVR-D Route 77 Energy 14 2:04.035 25
2 119 Mel Pocock Revo Husqvarna UK 14 7.689 2:04.024 22
3 33 Josiah Natzke Hitachi KTM UK 14 9.888 2:04.664 20
4 98 Todd Kellett St Blazey MX - S J Hodder 14 18.429 2:04.192 18
5 919 Ben Watson Hitachi KTM UK 14 23.862 2:05.638 16
6 148 Michael Eccles 14 35.317 2:05.337 15
7 66 Lewis Tombs Lings Husqvarna 14 37.692 2:06.437 14
8 3 Josh Gilbert Dave Thorpe Honda Off Road Centre - RFX 14 37.693 2:05.945 13
9 50 Martin Barr Buildbase Honda Racing 14 45.469 2:05.233 12
10 63 Jordan Divall Powered by Evotech - BOS Suspension 14 59.292 2:06.288 11
11 31 Robbie Dowson Graham Charltons Motorcycles 14 1:06.206 2:07.551 10
12 10 Michael Ellis P & H Motorcycles MRS 14 1:08.403 2:07.754 9
13 180 Josh Spinks Manchester Motorcycles Husqvarna 14 1:10.165 2:06.997 8
14 77 Jay Hague Putoline Husqvarna Planet Suspension 14 1:20.604 2:07.535 7
15 19 Tom Neal SJP Moto Husqvarna 14 1:21.594 2:08.340 6
16 41 Alexander Brown Apico Husqvarna 14 1:21.945 2:07.453 5
17 134 Liam Knight Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 14 1:28.230 2:07.726 4
18 575 Taylor Hammal Hobbs Racing Kawasaki 14 1:30.670 2:09.323 3
19 331 Jordan Eccles 14 1:31.458 2:08.695 2
20 15 Ashton Dickinson Craigs Motorcycles Yamaha 14 1:32.787 2:09.424 1
21 874 Chubbie Hammond Samson Roofing 14 1:34.159 2:09.715 0
22 4 Robert Yates IDS Transport Ltd Yamaha 14 1:38.285 2:07.835 0
23 17 Luke Smith Moto 4 - Husqvarna UK 14 1:55.081 2:10.210 0
24 360 Nathan Dixon RFX KTM 14 1:57.736 2:11.103 0
25 337 Glenn McCormick Agnew Recovery - Watt MC'S 14 2:02.468 2:11.250 0
26 300 Ben Franklin Yamaha 14 2:03.124 2:10.112 0
27 38 Gavin Stevenson Sadd MX 14 2:08.887 2:11.441 0
28 661 Josh Coleman Cab Screen Husqvarna 13 1 Lap 2:14.191 0
29 122 Jake Sheridan RSR Plant Services MX Team 13 1 Lap 2:14.885 0
30 48 Tommaso Isdraele Romano I-Fly JK Yamaha Racing 13 1 Lap 2:08.571 0
31 195 Dylan Stynes CCM Racing 11 3 Laps 2:16.049 0
32 303 Jake Millward Verde Sports Racing 10 4 Laps 2:07.439 0
33 173 Luke Norris Geartec Husqvanra Racing 9 5 Laps 2:08.815 0
34 28 John Robson Bikesport Newcastle KTM 7 7 Laps 2:13.567 0
631 Oliver Benton Hitachi KTM UK 5 9 Laps 2:15.176 0
Generated on 30/04/2017 16:36